Openkore.com
http://forums.openkore.com/

trying to configure a macro with AUTOKACH
http://forums.openkore.com/viewtopic.php?f=32&t=212436
Page 1 of 1

Author:  Darksin [ 08 Nov 2017, 16:21 ]
Post subject:  trying to configure a macro with AUTOKACH

I'm creating a macro that allow me to get pass novice ground and get to the second class quest.

i use many macro and modified to be used on Iro Restart

most of the macro are made using the AutoKach plugin macros.

im currently at the point that i can do the 1st class quest and i need to tell the bot to go farm and level.

how do you set up the Exel File and how do you call that in the main macro?

Author:  Mortimal [ 09 Nov 2017, 04:30 ]
Post subject:  Re: trying to configure a macro with AUTOKACH

Sry man it is so outdated i am even scared to look there )

Page 1 of 1 All times are UTC - 5 hours [ DST ]
Powered by phpBB © 2000, 2002, 2005, 2007 phpBB Group
http://www.phpbb.com/